Retrouvez sur cette page le programme et les résultats, jour par jour, des athlètes belges qui participent aux Jeux Paralympiques de Tokyo 2020. 
Dès qu'ils seront disponibles, nous y ajouterons des liens qui vous indiqueront comment suivre les compétitions en LIVE.

IMPORTANT

  • Toutes les compétitions ne sont pas captées par l'IPC à Tokyo. 
  • Le programme ainsi que les informations sur les lives peuvent être sujets à modification.  N'hésitez donc pas à revenir régulièrement sur cette page !

Il y aura également des émissions quotidiennes à propos des Jeux sur les chaînes suivantes:

  • RTBF - Tipik: tous les soirs à 20h05
  • Sporza : chaque soir juste avant ou juste après "Het Journaal Laat". Le jour d'après, rediffusion après le journal de midi.  
  • Télévisions locales Wallonie: tous les soirs à 17h40
  • BX1: tous les soirs à 19h15 ou à 19h45 (en fonction des jours)

 

31
Time (BEL) Sport Athlete Discipline Result How to stare: livestream
01:11
Road cycling
Men's Time trial MC2

2nd place - 11:55.45

silver
02:32
Road cycling
Men's Time trial MH4

9th place - 44:07.03

02:46
Road cycling
Men's Time trial MH3

8th place - 45:14.66

03:18
Athletics
Men's 200m T51 Final

2nd place - 37:11

silver
03:18
Athletics
Men's 200m T51 Final

3rd place - 38:33

bronze
03:29
Road cycling
Men's Time trial MH1

3rd place - 47:01.23

bronze

Live on RTBF-Auvio
Replay on Tipik RTBF at 7 AM

03:40
Road cycling
Women's Time trial WH3

8th place - 41:07.14

03:59
Archery
Men's Individual Compound Open - 1/8 final

Defeat against Against Ramezan Biabani (IRI): 142-143

No livestream available

07:24
Road cycling
Men's Time trial MC3

12th place - 38:54.84

07:44
Road cycling
Griet Hoet - Anneleen Monsieur
Women's Time trial WB

7th place - 52:07.58

08:29
Road cycling
Men's Time trial MT2

3rd place - 30:44.21

bronze
10:45
Goalball
Belgian Bulls
Men's Quarterfinal

Defeat BEL 3 - LTU 7

Live on television: TIPIK-RTBF, www.sporza.be

Athlete results

24

Time (BEL)
13:00
Sport
Opening Ceremony
Athlete
Paralympic Team Belgium
How to stare: livestream

25

Time (BEL)
02:40
Sport
Table tennis
Athlete Discipline
Men's Singles TT9 - Group A - Qualification 1
Result

Victory against Tahl Leibovitz (USA)
3-0 (11/5-11/2-11/9)

How to stare: livestream

No livestream available

Time (BEL)
05:20
Sport
Table tennis
Athlete Discipline
Men's Singles TT5 - Group B - Qualification 1
Result

Defeat against Ming Chih Cheng (TPE)
1-3 (4-11/3-11/14-12/8-11)

How to stare: livestream

No livestream available

Time (BEL)
11:00
Sport
Table tennis
Athlete Discipline
Men's Singles TT11 - Group B - Qualification 1
Result

Victory against José Martinez Barreto (VEN)
3-0 (7-11/8-11/9-11)

How to stare: livestream

No livestream available

26

Time (BEL)
02:00
Sport
Table tennis
Athlete Discipline
Men's Singles TT9 - Group A - Qualification 2
Result

Victory against Juan Perez Gonzalez (ESP)
3-0 (11-5/11-5/11-8)

How to stare: livestream

No livestream available

Time (BEL)
02:00
Sport
Goalball
Athlete
Belgian Bulls
Discipline
Men's Preliminary - Group B
Result

Victory: BEL 10 - 3 CHN

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
03:00
Sport
Track cycling
Athlete
Griet Hoet - Anneleen Monsieur
Discipline
1000m time trial WB Final
Result

1:07.934 (PR)
3rd place

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
03:31
Sport
Swimming
Athlete Discipline
Women's 100m Breaststroke - SB9 - Heats
Result

11th place - 1:27.96

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
04:22
Sport
Track cycling
Athlete Discipline
Men's 3000m Individual Pursuit Heats
Result

Disqualified

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
05:04
Sport
Track cycling
Athlete Discipline
Men's 3000m Individual Pursuit Heats
Result

5th place - 3:30.284

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
06:40
Sport
Table tennis
Athlete Discipline
Men's Singles TT11 - Group B - Qualification 2
Result

Victory against Takeshi Takemori (JPN)
3-1 (7-11/11-9/11-9/10-12/11-5)

How to stare: livestream

No livestream

Time (BEL)
09:40
Sport
Table tennis
Athlete Discipline
Men's Singles TT5 - Group B - Qualification 2
Result

Defeat against Jack Hunter Spivey (GBR)
3-1 (11-6/9-11/11-5/11-8)

How to stare: livestream

No livestream available

Time (BEL)
11:54
Sport
Equestrian
Athlete Discipline
Individual Test - Grade IV
Result

3rd place - 72,853 %

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
13:58
Sport
Equestrian
Athlete Discipline
Individual Test - Grade V
Result

1st place - 76,524 %

How to stare: livestream

Live on television: TIPIK - RTBF, www.sporza.be 

Time (BEL)
15:29
Sport
Equestrian
Athlete Discipline
Individual Test - Grade V
Result

7th place - 69,357%,

How to stare: livestream

Live on television: TIPIK - RTBF
www.sporza.be

27

Time (BEL)
02:00
Sport
Goalball
Athlete
Belgian Bulls
Discipline
Men's Preliminary - Group B
Result

Victory: BEL 6 - 3 TUR

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
07:00
Sport
Archery
Athlete Discipline
Men's Individual Compound Open - Open ranking round
Result

18th place - 683 points (PB)

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
07:20
Sport
Track cycling
Athlete Discipline
Men's 1000m Time Trial Final
Result

7th place - 1:08.825

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
10:00
Sport
Wheelchair tennis
Athlete Discipline
Men's Singles First round
Result

Victory against Nico Langmann (AUT): 6-4/6-1

How to stare: livestream

No livestream available

Time (BEL)
12:14
Sport
Equestrian
Athlete Discipline
Individual Test - Grade III
Result

6th place - 70,853%

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
13:00
Sport
Table tennis
Athlete Discipline
Men's Singles TT9 1/4 final
Result

Victory against Agunbiade (NIG)
3-0 (13-11/13-11/11-5)

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
13:40
Sport
Table tennis
Athlete Discipline
Florian - Men's Singles TT11 1/4 final
Result

Victory against Chang Gi Kim.(KOR)
3-1 (13-11/11-5/8-11/11-4)

How to stare: livestream

No livestream available

28

Time (BEL)
03:00
Sport
Track cycling
Athlete
Griet Hoet - Anneleen Monsieur
Discipline
Women's 3000m Individual Pursuit WB Heats
Result

4th place - 3:25.418

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
04:47
Sport
Track cycling
Athlete
Griet Hoet - Anneleen Monsieur
Discipline
Women's 3000m Individual Pursuit WB Final
Result

4th place - 3:25.654

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
05:20
Sport
Table tennis
Athlete Discipline
Men's Singles TT9 1/2 final
Result

Victory against Nozdrunov (RPC)
3-2 (11-8/8-11/11-1/11-13/11-4)

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
06:00
Sport
Table tennis
Athlete Discipline
Men's Singles TT11 1/2 final
Result

Defeat against Samuel Philip von Einem
2-3 (11-4 / 11-4 / 9-11 / 8-11 / 5-11) 
3rd place

How to stare: livestream

No livestream available

Time (BEL)
06:13
Sport
Archery
Athlete Discipline
Men's Individual Compound Open - 1/16 eliminations
Result

Victory against Anon Ungaphinan (THA); 143-130

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
06:20
Sport
Boccia
Athlete Discipline
Mixed Individual BC2 Pools - 1st match
Result

Defeat against Robert Mezik (SVK) - 1-10

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
08:00
Sport
Wheelchair tennis
Athlete Discipline
Men's Singles Second round
Result

Victory against Ratzlaff (USA): 6/1 - 6/1

How to stare: livestream

No livestream available on court 3

Time (BEL)
12:00
Sport
Goalball
Athlete
Belgian Bulls
Discipline
Men's Preliminary - Group B
Result

Defeat: BEL 0 - 3 GER

How to stare: livestream

Live on TV: TIPIK - RTBF

Time (BEL)
12:54
Sport
Equestrian
Athlete Discipline
Team Test - Grade III
Result

72,265 %

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
13:15
Sport
Table tennis
Athlete Discipline
Men's Singles TT9 Final
Result

Victory against Lin Ma (AUS)
3-1 (9-11 / 11-6 / 6-3 / 6-3)
1st place

How to stare: livestream

Live on Canvas (VRT) & RTBF Auvio

29

Time (BEL)
02:19
Sport
Swimming
Athlete Discipline
Men's 100m Breaststroke - SB14 - Heats
Result

10th place - 1:10.12

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
03:25
Sport
Athletics
Athlete Discipline
Women's 100m T34 Final
Result

7th place - 19.63

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
06:15
Sport
Goalball
Athlete
Belgian Bulls
Discipline
Men's Preliminary - Group B
Result

Defeat: BEL 4 - 2 UKR

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
08:00
Sport
Wheelchair tennis
Athlete Discipline
Men's Singles Second round
Result

Victory against Ben Weekes (AUS): 3-6/6-1/6-0

How to stare: livestream

No livestream available

Time (BEL)
09:00 (after the single of Jef)
Sport
Wheelchair tennis
Athlete
Joachim Gerard – Jef Vandorpe
Discipline
Men's Doubles Second round
Result

Victory against Carneiro Silva/Rodrigues (BRA): 3-6/2-6

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
11:00
Sport
Equestrian
Athlete Discipline
Team Test - Grade V
Result

77,047 %

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
12:14
Sport
Equestrian
Athlete Discipline
Team Test - Grade IV
Result

73,825%

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
12:30
Sport
Equestrian
Athlete
Michèle George – Manon Claeys – Barbara Minneci - Kevin Van Ham
Discipline
Team Test
Result

5th place team (Barbara, Michèle & Manon) - 223,13 %

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
12:50
Sport
Boccia
Athlete Discipline
Mixed Individual BC2 Pools
Result

Defeat against Worawut Saengampa (THA): 3-2

How to stare: livestream

30

Time (BEL)
06:20
Sport
Boccia
Athlete Discipline
Mixed Individual BC2 Pools
Result

Victory against Will Hipwell (GBR): 8-1 (0-1/5-0/1-0/2-0)

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
08:00
Sport
Wheelchair tennis
Athlete Discipline
Men's Singles Third round
Result

Defeat against Daniel Caverzaschi (ESP): 0-2 (3-6/4-6)

How to stare: livestream

No livestream available

Time (BEL)
09:00
Sport
Wheelchair tennis
Athlete Discipline
Men's Singles Third round
Result

Defeat against Gustavo Fernandez (ARG): 0-2 (2-6/1-6)

How to stare: livestream

No livestream available

Time (BEL)
09:40
Sport
Equestrian
Athlete Discipline
Freestyle Test - Grade IV
Result

3rd place - 75.680%

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
10:00 (after singles matches)
Sport
Wheelchair tennis
Athlete
Joachim Gerard – Jef Vandorpe
Discipline
Men's Doubles Quarterfinals
Result

Defeat against Alfie Hewett - Gordon Reid (GBR): 0-2 (2/6-2/6)

How to stare: livestream

No livestream available

Time (BEL)
10:14
Sport
Equestrian
Athlete Discipline
Freestyle Test - Grade V
Result

8th place - 70.860%

How to stare: livestream

Live on TV: TIPIK-RTBF / Eén
Streaming: www.sporza.be

Time (BEL)
11:10
Sport
Equestrian
Athlete Discipline
Freestyle Test - Grade V
Result

1st place - 80.590%

How to stare: livestream

Live on TV: TIPIK-RTBF / Eén
Streaming: www.sporza.be

Time (BEL)
11:49
Sport
Equestrian
Athlete Discipline
Freestyle Test - Grade III
Result

4th place - 73.840%

How to stare: livestream

31

Time (BEL)
01:11
Sport
Road cycling
Athlete Discipline
Men's Time trial MC2
Result

2nd place - 11:55.45

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
02:32
Sport
Road cycling
Athlete Discipline
Men's Time trial MH4
Result

9th place - 44:07.03

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
02:46
Sport
Road cycling
Athlete Discipline
Men's Time trial MH3
Result

8th place - 45:14.66

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
03:18
Sport
Athletics
Athlete Discipline
Men's 200m T51 Final
Result

2nd place - 37:11

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
03:18
Sport
Athletics
Athlete Discipline
Men's 200m T51 Final
Result

3rd place - 38:33

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
03:29
Sport
Road cycling
Athlete Discipline
Men's Time trial MH1
Result

3rd place - 47:01.23

How to stare: livestream

Live on RTBF-Auvio
Replay on Tipik RTBF at 7 AM

Time (BEL)
03:40
Sport
Road cycling
Athlete Discipline
Women's Time trial WH3
Result

8th place - 41:07.14

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
03:59
Sport
Archery
Athlete Discipline
Men's Individual Compound Open - 1/8 final
Result

Defeat against Against Ramezan Biabani (IRI): 142-143

How to stare: livestream

No livestream available

Time (BEL)
07:24
Sport
Road cycling
Athlete Discipline
Men's Time trial MC3
Result

12th place - 38:54.84

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
07:44
Sport
Road cycling
Athlete
Griet Hoet - Anneleen Monsieur
Discipline
Women's Time trial WB
Result

7th place - 52:07.58

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
08:29
Sport
Road cycling
Athlete Discipline
Men's Time trial MT2
Result

3rd place - 30:44.21

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
10:45
Sport
Goalball
Athlete
Belgian Bulls
Discipline
Men's Quarterfinal
Result

Defeat BEL 3 - LTU 7

How to stare: livestream

Live on television: TIPIK-RTBF, www.sporza.be

Athlete results

1

Time (BEL)
02:35
Sport
Road cycling
Athlete Discipline
Men's Road race MH1
Result

6th place - no official time

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
07:15
Sport
Road cycling
Athlete Discipline
Men's Road race MH4
Result

4th place - 2:23:54

How to stare: livestream

Tipik - RTBF

Time (BEL)
07:20
Sport
Road cycling
Athlete Discipline
Men's Road race MH3
Result

5th place - 2:41:33

How to stare: livestream

TIPIK RTBF

2

Time (BEL)
02:48
Sport
Road cycling
Athlete Discipline
Men's Road race MC2
Result

16th place - 2:19:19

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
02:48
Sport
Road cycling
Athlete Discipline
Men's Road race MC3
Result

8th place - 2:11:06

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
06:00
Sport
Road cycling
Athlete Discipline
Men's Road race MT2
Result

2nd place - 52:15

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
08:30
Sport
Road cycling
Athlete
Jonas Van de Steene – Jean-François Deberg – Laurence Vandevyver
Discipline
Mixed Team Relay
Result

8th place - 57:08

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
12:52
Sport
Athletics
Athlete Discipline
Women's Long Jump T63 Final
Result

9th place - 3.72

How to stare: livestream

3

Time (BEL)
06:00
Sport
Road cycling
Athlete
Griet Hoet - Anneleen Monsieur
Discipline
Women's Road race WB
Result

Did not finish

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
13:46
Sport
Athletics
Athlete Discipline
Men's 100m T51 Final
Result

1st place - 20.33

How to stare: livestream

TIPIK - RTBF
Vrt/Sporza

Time (BEL)
13:46
Sport
Athletics
Athlete Discipline
Men's 100m T51 Final
Result

3rd place - 20:76

How to stare: livestream

TIPIK RTBF
Vrt/Sporza

4

Time (BEL)
02:42
Sport
Athletics
Athlete Discipline
Women's 800m T34 Final
Result

7th - 2:24.96

How to stare: livestream
Time (BEL)
04:01
Sport
Athletics
Athlete Discipline
Women's 100m T63 Heats
Result

11th - 16:70

How to stare: livestream

5

Time (BEL)
13:00
Sport Athlete
Paralympic Team Belgium
Discipline
Closing Ceremony
How to stare: livestream

SPORZA - TIPIK RTBF